Base

First Name

Sushant

Last Name

Karn

Nickname

sus_hantkarn

Profile Type

Individual

Individual Data

Date of Birth

05/31/2001

Gender

Male

Bio

I am Sushant Karn from Nepal. I have passed my college is major in science recently in 2021. I have been working in content writing, SEO writing, Article writing, for the last 3 years. I also know to create websites using WordPress & Blogger. I have already created many websites for my clients in both the platform. I assure you the best and quality services and on-time for your needs.

Website

sushantkarn.com.np

Education

Little Flower Secondary School

Interests

Designers, Shoes, Dresses, Casual Wear, Formal Wear, Hair Styling, Celebrity Fashion

Address 2

contact.sushantkarn.com.np@gmail.com

City

Rajbiraj

State

DE

Zip

56400

Country

India

Relationship Status

Single