Base

First Name

Soumyajit

Last Name

Dutta

Nickname

Pavi

Individual Data

Date of Birth

05/05/1998

Gender

Male

Education

Indira Gandhi Memorial High school

Interests

Designers, Shoes, Dresses, Celebrity Fashion, Formal Wear, Casual Wear, Cosmetics, Hair Styling, Jewelry

City

Kolkata

Zip

700028

Country

India

Relationship Status

Single