Base

First Name

Isha

Last Name

Sharma

Nickname

Ishasharma21

Profile Type

Individual

Individual Data

Date of Birth

12/20/1999

Gender

Female

Bio

We all have style; we only have to find it.

Education

Banasthali Vidyapith

Interests

Designers, Shoes, Dresses, Casual Wear, Formal Wear, Cosmetics, Hair Styling, Jewelry, Celebrity Fashion

Address 2

Delhi

City

Delhi

State

IN

Zip

201001

Country

India

Relationship Status

Single